TABLA DE POSICIONES
PSEQUIPOPJPGPEPPPTSGFGEDIF
1 Canto del Llano10622201569
2 Juan XXIII106222015114
3 Real Soledad105321816124
4 Don Bosco944116945
5 Cañacillas104331519145
6 Area Cañera942314770
7 Mutantes7412131798
8 Tropa Iglesia7403121284
9 Los Inmortales93151013103
10 Las Delicias92167919-10
11 Los Birriosos102177518-13
12 Los Elegidos100282726-19